Vermont Real Estate Listings for 05443
28 results in search
60 photos
14 School Street Bristol VT 05443
$1,365,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 21

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
14 School Street Bristol VT 05443
$1,365,000
Beds: 0
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 18,780
Days on Market: 21

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
56 photos
1655 Lincoln Gap Road Lincoln VT 05443
$990,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,060
Days on Market: 24

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
1511 West Hill Road Lincoln VT 05443
$715,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,036
Days on Market: 33

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
44 Drake Woods Road Bristol VT 05443
$595,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,202
Days on Market: 4

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
678 Cobb Hill Road Lincoln VT 05443
$577,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,960
Days on Market: 38

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
64 Taylor Avenue Bristol VT 05443
$570,900
-$5,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,248
Days on Market: 418

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
229 Bear Pond Road Monkton VT 05443
$545,000
-$15,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,688
Days on Market: 21

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
61 Farley Lane Monkton VT 05443
$525,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,352
Days on Market: 4

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
2845 Bristol Road Monkton VT 05443
$499,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,160
Days on Market: 199

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
47 Little Brook Lane Bristol VT 05443
$450,000
-$20,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,344
Days on Market: 20

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
204 West River Road Lincoln VT 05443
$449,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,763
Days on Market: 31

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
28 West Street Bristol VT 05443
$440,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,366
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/23/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
28 West Street Bristol VT 05443
$440,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/23/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
298 Biddle Road Lincoln VT 05443
$390,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,022
Days on Market: 75

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
196 Lafayette Road Starksboro VT 05443
$375,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 864
Days on Market: 343

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
262 Grimes Road Lincoln VT 05443
$359,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,254
Days on Market: 5

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
1726 West River Road Lincoln VT 05443
$350,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,219
Days on Market: 92

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
81 East River Road Lincoln VT 05443
$350,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 32

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
25 AB South Street Bristol VT 05443
$215,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,268
Days on Market: 84

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
2350 Cobb Hill Road Lincoln VT 05443
$199,900
-$15,100
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 620
Days on Market: 193

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
tbd Monkton Road Bristol VT 05443
$169,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 183

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
0 Upper Notch Road Bristol VT 05443
$150,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 201

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
17 Robinson Road Lincoln VT 05443
$149,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 784
Days on Market: 1

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
0 Upper Meehan Road Bristol VT 05443
$120,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 488

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
TBD Hewitt Road Bristol VT 05443
$105,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 13

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
TBD Hewitt Road Bristol VT 05443
$105,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 13

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
11 photos
1794 West River Road Lincoln VT 05443
$65,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 242

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment