New Hampshire Real Estate Listings for 03874
56 results in search
45 photos
103 Ocean Drive Seabrook NH 03874
$2,789,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,128
Days on Market: 15

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
8 Portsmouth Avenue Seabrook NH 03874
$2,650,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,558
Days on Market: 76

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
9 Marshview Circle Seabrook NH 03874
$725,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,420
Days on Market: 1
Open: 5/16/26 11 AM - 1 PM,
5/17/26 11 AM - 1 PM

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
8 photos
46 Farm Lane Seabrook NH 03874
$305,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 924
Days on Market: 29

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
8 photos
46 Farm Lane Seabrook NH 03874
$305,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 29

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
21 Folly Mill Terrace #7B Seabrook NH 03874
$199,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 709
Days on Market: 4

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
308 Route 286 #33 Seabrook NH 03874
$180,000
Beds: 1
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 415
Days on Market: 16

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
352 Portsmouth Avenue Seabrook NH 03874
$4,700 / mo
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,408
Days on Market: 21

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
20 Lowell Street Seabrook NH 03874
$3,200 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 900
Days on Market: 34

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
518 High Street #Unit A Hampton NH 03874
$2,900 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,600
Days on Market: 19

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
289 Portsmouth Avenue #Down Seabrook NH 03874
$2,500 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 877
Days on Market: 49

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
126 Ocean Boulevard Seabrook NH 03874
$5,990,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,224
Days on Market: 50

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
537 Lafayette Road Seabrook NH 03874
$4,800,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 1

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
99 OCEAN Drive Seabrook NH 03874
$3,950,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,010
Days on Market: 6

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
99 OCEAN Drive Seabrook NH 03874
$3,950,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 6

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
7 photos
20 London Lane Seabrook NH 03874
$3,500,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 33

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
301 Portsmouth Avenue Seabrook NH 03874
$3,500,000
Beds: 10
Baths:
Sq Ft: 4,371
Days on Market: 10

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
23 River Street Seabrook NH 03874
$3,245,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,620
Days on Market: 85

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
562 Nashua Street Seabrook NH 03874
$1,895,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,684
Days on Market: 44
Open: 5/16/26 11:30 AM - 1 PM,
5/17/26 11:30 AM - 1 PM

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
78 PEMBROKE Street Seabrook NH 03874
$1,350,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,576
Days on Market: 71

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
8 Nashua Street #A & B Seabrook NH 03874
$1,250,000
Beds: 0
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,100
Days on Market: 15
Open: 5/16/26 11 AM - 1 PM

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
8 Nashua Street Seabrook NH 03874
$1,250,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,100
Days on Market: 14
Open: 5/16/26 11 AM - 1 PM

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
15 Moores Lane Seabrook NH 03874
$849,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,181
Days on Market: 14

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
19 Viola Circle Seabrook NH 03874
$755,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,080
Days on Market: 4

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
14 Ayer Circle Seabrook NH 03874
$674,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,908
Days on Market: 12

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
35A Folly Mill Road Seabrook NH 03874
$664,999
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,080
Days on Market: 2
Open: 5/18/26 4 PM - 6 PM

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
81A Foggs Lane Seabrook NH 03874
$599,999
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,711
Days on Market: 7

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
6 Forest Drive Seabrook NH 03874
$559,000
-$20,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,438
Days on Market: 103

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
4 photos
449-451 New Zealand Road Seabrook NH 03874
$525,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft: 2,084
Days on Market: 41

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
9 Kimberly Drive #Unit 9 Seabrook NH 03874
$515,000
-$10,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,887
Days on Market: 27

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
- Seasonal Use
- 55+ Community
- Garage
- Waterview