Massachusetts Real Estate Listings for 02121
81 results in search
19 photos
310 Columbia Rd Boston MA 02121
$3,500,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 169

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
2-8 Bowdoin Street Boston MA 02121
$2,799,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 7,462
Days on Market: 33

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
69 Greenwood St Boston MA 02121
$2,225,000
Beds: 12
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,775
Days on Market: 192

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
87 Maple St Boston MA 02121
$2,100,000
Beds: 8
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,172
Days on Market: 97

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
252-254 Magnolia St Boston MA 02121
$1,999,000
Beds: 17
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 5,544
Days on Market: 222

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
51 Ceylon St Boston MA 02121
$1,900,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 126

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
162 Humboldt Ave Boston MA 02121
$1,599,000
Beds: 9
Baths: 3.5
Sq Ft: 5,934
Days on Market: 87

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
35 Ellington St Boston MA 02121
$1,599,000
Beds: 12
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 6,381
Days on Market: 50

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
210-212 Washington St Boston MA 02121
$1,499,999
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 893

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
12 York St Boston MA 02121
$1,395,000
Beds: 8
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,399
Days on Market: 65

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
23 Lawrence Ave Boston MA 02121
$1,379,000
-$20,000
Beds: 12
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,297
Days on Market: 87

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
11 Wayne Street Boston MA 02121
$1,350,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 4.5
Sq Ft: 4,819
Days on Market: 23

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
81 Ellington St Boston MA 02121
$1,299,000
Beds: 8
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,763
Days on Market: 11

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
27 Brinsley St Boston MA 02121
$1,199,900
Beds: 8
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,368
Days on Market: 57

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
12 photos
223 Washington Boston MA 02121
$1,150,000
Beds: 8
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,520
Days on Market: 12
Open: 5/16/26 11 AM - 12 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
36 Mclellan St Boston MA 02121
$1,100,000
-$50,000
Beds: 8
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 4,191
Days on Market: 31
Open: 5/16/26 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
495 Warren St. Boston MA 02121
$1,000,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,515
Days on Market: 1

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
33 Waumbeck St Boston MA 02121
$999,900
Beds: 6
Baths: 2.5
Sq Ft: 2,736
Days on Market: 80

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
2 photos
55 Pasadena Rd Boston MA 02121
$899,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 3,752
Days on Market: 15

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
109 Ellington #1 Boston MA 02121
$775,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,868
Days on Market: 52
Open: 5/17/26 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
34 Gaston St Boston MA 02121
$729,999
Beds: 4
Baths: 2.5
Sq Ft: 2,573
Days on Market: 20
Open: 5/16/26 1 AM - 6:01 AM,
5/17/26 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
16 Wyoming St #2 Boston MA 02121
$699,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,650
Days on Market: 2
Open: 5/16/26 12:30 PM - 2 PM,
5/17/26 11 AM - 12:30 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
12 photos
157-165 Stanwood St Boston MA 02121
$680,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 190

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
7 Waumbeck #2 Boston MA 02121
$659,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,566
Days on Market: 40

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment